Gamedesign.Jp - Info gamedesign.jp

gamedesign.jp receives about 75,500 unique visitors and 110,985 (1.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $352.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $228,480.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gamedesign.jp is ranked number 9,560 in the world and 0.0151% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Japan and links to network IP address 210.143.103.6. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - gamedesign.jp

Flash games and Free games download.
The site holds a lot of free games for public.
How did gamedesign.jp look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 537 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with gamedesign.jp in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is gamedesign.jp?

75.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
75,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,265,000
Pages per Visit:
1.47
Daily Pageviews:
110,985
Alexa Rank:
9,560 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0151%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 86.3%87.6%814
United States 2.4%2.2%51134
Germany 0.8%0.8%44779
Argentina 0.8%0.6%7264
Egypt 0.7%1.3%8035
Russian Federation 0.6%0.5%57376
Canada 0.5%0.5%22258
Singapore 0.5%0.4%7272

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gamedesign.jp
100.00%100.00%1.50

Competitive Data

SEMrush gamedesign.jp
SEMrush
Domain:
  gamedesign.jp
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is gamedesign.jp?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gamedesign.jp can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$352.00
Monthly Revenue:
$10,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$128,480.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 97,223$311.11
United States 2,442$28.01
Germany 888$4.29
Canada 555$3.89
Singapore 444$1.33
Egypt 1,443$1.17
Russian Federation 555$1.13
Argentina 666$0.79

How much money do gamedesign.jp lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$17.21
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$516.38
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,282.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,080
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
122,394
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,489,130
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Japan 2,917$9.33
United States 440$5.04
Germany 257$1.24
Canada 139$0.97
Singapore 129$0.38
Argentina 93$0.11
Russian Federation 33$0.07
Egypt 72$0.06

How much is gamedesign.jp worth?

Website Value:
$228,480.86

Where is gamedesign.jp hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
210.143.103.6
ASN:
AS7678 
ISP:
Prox System Design Inc. 
Server Location:

Japan
 

Other sites hosted on 210.143.103.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does gamedesign.jp load?

Average Load Time:
(1477 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

gamedesign.jp does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

gamedesign.jp does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Jan 2012 19:52:01 GMT
Server: Apache/2.0.52 (Red Hat)
X-Powered-By: PHP/4.3.9
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 210.143.103.6 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.gamedesign.jp 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.gamedesign.jp
Rname root.gamedesign.jp
Serial Number 2012051501
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.gamedesign.jp 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 537 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with gamedesign.jp in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gamedesign.jp widget